Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
Zenit Youth
6
6
0
0
19:4
15
18
2
CSKA Youth
6
4
0
2
17:6
11
12
3
Rostov Youth
6
4
0
2
12:9
3
12
4
Ural Youth
6
2
2
2
10:11
-1
8
5
Dinamo Moscow Youth
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
8
6
Chertanovo Moscow
6
2
2
2
13:11
2
8
7
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
6
2
2
2
8:8
0
8
8
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
6
1
1
4
3:12
-9
4
9
FC Orenburg Youth
6
1
0
5
3:14
-11
3
10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
6
0
3
3
8:17
-9
3
Group A
1
Lokomotiv Youth
6
5
0
1
15:6
9
15
2
FC Spartak Moscow
5
4
1
0
10:3
7
13
3
PFC Sochi
6
4
0
2
8:4
4
12
4
FK Krasnodar
6
3
2
1
17:8
9
11
5
Football Academy Of Konoplev
6
3
0
3
10:12
-2
9
6
Rubin Youth
6
2
2
2
5:6
-1
8
7
Strogino Moscow
6
2
1
3
9:11
-2
7
8
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
6
1
2
3
5:10
-5
5
9
Uor-5
6
0
1
5
5:13
-8
1
10
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
5
0
1
4
1:12
-11
1
Group B
1
Zenit Youth
3
3
0
0
12:1
11
9
4
CSKA Youth
3
2
0
1
11:4
7
6
2
Rostov Youth
4
3
0
1
9:6
3
9
8
Ural Youth
3
0
1
2
3:9
-6
1
6
Dinamo Moscow Youth
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
3
Chertanovo Moscow
4
2
1
1
10:7
3
7
5
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
9
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
10
FC Orenburg Youth
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
7
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
Group A
1
Lokomotiv Youth
5
5
0
0
14:3
11
15
2
FC Spartak Moscow
4
4
0
0
9:2
7
12
3
PFC Sochi
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
6
FK Krasnodar
4
1
2
1
9:5
4
5
4
Football Academy Of Konoplev
3
2
0
1
7:4
3
6
10
Rubin Youth
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Strogino Moscow
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
7
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
8
Uor-5
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
3
0
1
2
0:4
-4
1
Group B
1
Zenit Youth
3
3
0
0
7:3
4
9
3
CSKA Youth
3
2
0
1
6:2
4
6
7
Rostov Youth
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2
Ural Youth
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
4
Dinamo Moscow Youth
3
2
0
1
5:5
0
6
10
Chertanovo Moscow
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
5
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
6
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
5
1
1
3
3:11
-8
4
8
FC Orenburg Youth
3
1
0
2
3:7
-4
3
9
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
2
1
5:12
-7
2
Group A
8
Lokomotiv Youth
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
5
FC Spartak Moscow
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
PFC Sochi
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
2
FK Krasnodar
2
2
0
0
8:3
5
6
4
Football Academy Of Konoplev
3
1
0
2
3:8
-5
3
1
Rubin Youth
6
2
2
2
5:6
-1
8
7
Strogino Moscow
4
0
1
3
4:11
-7
1
6
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
4
0
1
3
1:7
-6
1
9
Uor-5
3
0
0
3
2:6
-4
0
10
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0